RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Episcopal High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
you RUN the place
4455 Atlantic Blvd, Jacksonville, Florida, 32207, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Isaiah Nields
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
2
)
View
News (
6
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - Bolles Bulldog Classic (18)
2015 - East Coast Classic (30)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (2)
2015 - North Florida Spring Break Invitational (16)
2015 - Pepsi Florida Relays (3)
2014 - Bolles Bulldog Classic (17)
2014 - East Coast Classic (16)
2014 - Episcopal Eagle Open (4)
2014 - FACA Senior All-Star Meet (1)
2014 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (2)
2014 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (1)
2014 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (1)
2014 - North Florida Spring Break Invitational (9)
2013 - Alligator Lake XC Invite (7)
2013 - Bale N Trail (2)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Class 2A Region 1 XC Championships (1)
2013 - Katie Caples Cross Country Invitational (2)
2013 - North Florida Spring Break Invitational (10)
2012 - Alligator Lake XC Invite (6)
2012 - Bale N Trail (1)
2012 - Bob Hayes Invitational (2)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (4)
2012 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (2)
2012 - Katie Caples Cross Country Invitational (5)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Class 2A Region 1 XC Championships (1)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (5)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (17)
2011 - Katie Caples Cross Country Invitational (1)
2011 - Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational (3)
2011 - Pepsi Florida Relays (3)
2011 - Ted Benz Cross Country Jamboree (1)
Folders
2014 / 2015 - (1 videos)
2015 / 2016 - (1 videos)
All Videos
Search
2A Boys 5K Highlights XC - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships 2015 - DyeStatFL
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Nov 9th 2015, 2:41pm
Comments
Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships
- Nov 7, 2015
Apalachee Regional Park, 7550 Apalachee Parkway, Tallahassee, FL, US, 32311
Timing/Results by:
Half-mile Timing - Gainesville - FL
Mens 5k 2A XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
1294
Cook, Charles
12
Trinity Prep
15:53.49
1
2
671
Pottorff, Caleb
11
Lincoln Park Aca
16:00.12
3
1296
Galloway, Kayamo
8
Trinity Prep
16:02.86
2
4
63
Jubran, Nathan
10
Bishop Kenny
16:03.29
3
5
1216
Hicks, Charles
9
The Bolles
16:07.39
4
6
102
Ferro, Danny
10
Calvary Christia
16:16.47
5
7
998
Kennedy, Michael
11
Pine Crest (Ft.
16:17.41
6
8
1298
Mandato, Trenton
11
Trinity Prep
16:19.36
7
9
1276
Jones, Mason
11
Titusville
16:23.15
8
10
1112
Kattenberg, Trevor
11
Satellite
16:27.04
9
11
543
Figueroa, Omar
12
Labelle
16:30.45
10
12
546
Jimenez, Enrique
12
Labelle
16:31.00
11
13
1300
Salas, Patrick
11
Trinity Prep
16:31.43
12
14
1111
Kattenberg, Egan
11
Satellite
16:32.03
13
15
1000
Welch, Ryan
12
Pine Crest (Ft.
16:32.85
14
16
62
Gerry, Mason
12
Bishop Kenny
16:32.95
15
17
1219
Rivera, Chase
9
The Bolles
16:32.96
16
18
1034
Correa, Gabriel
12
Ransom-Everglade
16:37.12
17
19
1299
Millson, Jesse
12
Trinity Prep
16:37.58
18
20
105
Lacy, Joel
12
Calvary Christia
16:40.79
19
21
60
Butler, Beau
12
Bishop Kenny
16:42.08
20
22
996
Gilbert, Jake
12
Pine Crest (Ft.
16:45.44
21
23
61
Chiotti, Eric
12
Bishop Kenny
16:56.37
22
24
806
Chavis, Hunter
11
Mt Dora
16:57.78
23
25
1295
Copenhaver, Presto
11
Trinity Prep
16:57.85
24
26
493
Thermidor, Andonet
12
Immokalee
16:58.05
25
27
544
Herrera, Brendon
11
Labelle
16:59.41
26
28
861
Merritt, Brig
12
North Marion
17:02.20
29
12
Shine, William
11
Archbishop McCar
17:02.94
30
1051
Smith, Troy
9
Rockledge
17:05.25
31
408
Gomez, Antonio
10
Frostproof
17:05.33
27
32
973
Kemp, Grant
11
Pensacola Cathol
17:08.11
33
39
Ochoa, Leonel
11
Berkeley Prep
17:09.61
34
558
Bobo, John
12
Lake Highland Pr
17:10.64
28
35
1374
Holton, Travis
10
West Nassau
17:11.86
36
64
Kaczorowski, James
10
Bishop Kenny
17:12.11
29
37
549
Reyes, Justin
12
Labelle
17:14.36
30
38
545
Hyser, Dalton
12
Labelle
17:14.67
31
39
994
Cabral, Michael
11
Pine Crest (Ft.
17:16.19
32
40
999
Stein, Matthew
11
Pine Crest (Ft.
17:16.29
33
41
519
Stevens, Solomon
12
James S Rickards
17:19.28
42
488
Cortez Cruz, Erasm
10
Immokalee
17:19.32
34
43
492
Ruiz, Alejandro
12
Immokalee
17:19.54
35
44
518
Garrison, Evan
12
James S Rickards
17:19.86
45
1369
Jones, Matthew
12
West Florida HS
17:20.44
36
46
548
Prado, Yoan
11
Labelle
17:22.29
37
47
1217
Lewis, George
10
The Bolles
17:23.15
38
48
653
Rittenhouse, Miles
12
Lemon Bay
17:24.61
39
49
126
Williams, Brandon
12
Chaminade-Madonn
17:25.13
50
827
Purvis, Zachary
12
Newberry
17:25.82
51
447
Jessup, John
9
Gulf
17:25.86
52
436
Dean, Daniel
12
Middleton
17:26.70
53
639
Garcia, Robert
12
Lely
17:27.05
40
54
1218
Maniatis, Alexande
10
The Bolles
17:27.46
41
55
737
Cummings, Nicholas
11
Master's Academy
17:27.69
56
638
Demalavez, Cody
11
Lely
17:29.20
42
57
494
Yrelus, Mackenson
10
Immokalee
17:29.67
43
58
104
Hernandez, David
11
Calvary Christia
17:32.96
44
59
490
Reza Maya, Jose
12
Immokalee
17:33.20
45
60
1220
Turnock, Alexander
12
The Bolles
17:33.74
46
61
995
Caldwell, Alex
12
Pine Crest (Ft.
17:33.98
47
62
293
Murphy, Connor
9
Episcopal (Jacks
17:35.68
48
63
14
Branch, Dylan
9
Avon Park
17:36.43
64
1215
Glover, Christian
11
The Bolles
17:36.92
49
65
489
Ramirez-Benitez, R
12
Immokalee
17:38.72
50
66
563
Vaughan, Jack
11
Lake Highland Pr
17:38.74
51
67
1166
Norton, Connor
10
South Walton
17:39.85
52
68
1297
Galloway, Mamush
8
Trinity Prep
17:41.21
53
69
292
Meyer, Samuel
11
Episcopal (Jacks
17:41.55
54
70
757
Williams, Kendal
11
McKeel
17:41.85
55
71
98
Bausback, Ryan
12
Booker
17:42.17
72
1116
Vaughan, Trevor
12
Satellite
17:47.41
56
73
1338
Cole, Bryce
11
Wakulla
17:48.05
57
74
279
Hintenlang, Hunter
12
Eastside
17:49.58
58
75
1214
Foltz, Benjamin
9
The Bolles
17:51.72
59
76
1371
Mcnamara, Brandon
12
West Florida HS
17:52.56
60
77
557
Addeo, Gavin
10
Lake Highland Pr
17:53.75
61
78
1370
Littlejohn, Von
10
West Florida HS
17:54.81
62
79
467
Foley, Trevor
10
Hernando
17:56.28
63
80
466
Bell, Ryan
12
Hernando
17:56.29
64
81
294
Nields, Isaiah
11
Episcopal (Jacks
17:57.43
65
82
1035
Cusack, James
9
Ransom-Everglade
17:57.48
66
83
635
Alvarez, Anthony
9
Lely
17:58.93
67
84
1113
McMahon, Connor
12
Satellite
17:59.11
68
85
650
Delaney, Brian
12
Lemon Bay
18:03.83
69
86
108
Still, Geoffrey
12
Calvary Christia
18:07.96
70
87
1114
Morelock, Mark
12
Satellite
18:08.59
71
88
559
Eckbert, Haden
10
Lake Highland Pr
18:08.97
72
89
649
Chandler, Wyatt
12
Lemon Bay
18:08.98
73
90
809
Turner, Keonte
11
Mt Dora
18:09.86
74
91
1278
Pugh, Jonathan
11
Titusville
18:09.96
75
92
1273
Castillo, Benjamin
12
Titusville
18:13.19
76
93
589
Walker, Justin
10
Lakewood
18:13.34
94
1117
Woods, Cody
12
Satellite
18:13.39
77
95
1032
Arango, Andres
12
Ransom-Everglade
18:14.47
78
96
59
Bibeault, Adam
12
Bishop Kenny
18:14.99
79
97
808
Troupe, William
9
Mt Dora
18:16.34
80
98
280
Rabb, James
11
Eastside
18:16.85
81
99
1275
Denson, Trevor
9
Titusville
18:17.10
82
100
1162
Blech, Travis
9
South Walton
18:18.28
83
101
297
Washburn, Chandler
11
Episcopal (Jacks
18:19.13
84
102
1277
Parrish, Harley
10
Titusville
18:19.73
85
103
923
Padilla, Omar
11
Monsignor Edward
18:23.17
86
104
924
White, Darious
12
Monsignor Edward
18:23.69
87
105
103
Herbert, Brett
10
Calvary Christia
18:25.46
88
106
1339
Peebles, Dylan
10
Wakulla
18:25.76
89
107
1115
Shaffer, Ryan
12
Satellite
18:28.23
90
108
1033
Balkan, Liam
12
Ransom-Everglade
18:28.49
91
109
470
Steinkamp, Charles
12
Hernando
18:29.27
92
110
1038
Wenrich, Guillermo
11
Ransom-Everglade
18:30.43
93
111
1165
Martin, John
12
South Walton
18:30.68
94
112
1340
Porter, Christophe
9
Wakulla
18:32.13
95
113
282
Seubert, Sebastian
12
Eastside
18:32.61
96
114
295
Oakley, Lawrence
12
Episcopal (Jacks
18:33.19
97
115
65
Nackashi, Gabriel
11
Bishop Kenny
18:35.54
98
116
106
Saravia, Ariel
10
Calvary Christia
18:35.98
99
117
641
Southerland, Garet
11
Lely
18:36.42
100
118
561
Gottschalk, Jonah
10
Lake Highland Pr
18:37.42
101
119
1167
Ryan, Micah
12
South Walton
18:39.09
102
120
1342
Smythe, Alexander
11
Wakulla
18:40.71
103
121
997
Gugel, Alec
11
Pine Crest (Ft.
18:42.40
104
122
1343
Wiedeman, Caleb
10
Wakulla
18:43.19
105
123
79
Williamson, John
9
Bishop Moore
18:45.12
106
124
542
Benitez-Rangel, Ed
12
Labelle
18:46.81
107
125
1036
Mihm, Jackson
12
Ransom-Everglade
18:47.76
108
126
283
Shultz, Joshua
11
Eastside
18:48.08
109
127
636
Bartos, Kole
11
Lely
18:48.94
110
128
76
Rickard, James
10
Bishop Moore
18:51.02
111
129
1367
Brooks, Mitchell
12
West Florida HS
18:52.07
112
130
1373
St. Cyr, Jared
10
West Florida HS
18:52.52
113
131
562
Phillips, Jai
8
Lake Highland Pr
18:55.13
114
132
756
Snyder, Keaton
10
McKeel
18:56.02
115
133
751
Brady, Caleb
11
McKeel
18:56.66
116
134
921
Figueroa, Matthew
11
Monsignor Edward
18:57.60
117
135
640
Poling, Michael
9
Lely
18:59.47
118
136
1344
Wood, Dalten
10
Wakulla
19:00.70
119
137
1164
Hughes, Cameron
9
South Walton
19:03.31
120
138
1274
Chalmers, Seamus
12
Titusville
19:07.64
121
139
277
Cockey, Samuel
12
Eastside
19:09.27
122
140
922
McCray, Alvin
12
Monsignor Edward
19:09.90
123
141
1341
Smythe, Albert
12
Wakulla
19:13.42
124
142
919
Becerra, Julian
9
Monsignor Edward
19:14.49
125
143
637
Sanchez,, Castillo
12
Lely
19:18.50
126
144
651
Haranda, Lucas
12
Lemon Bay
19:19.58
127
145
468
Pantley, Tyler
12
Hernando
19:20.83
128
146
560
Fadool, Jacob
9
Lake Highland Pr
19:23.71
129
147
491
Robles, Lorenzo
10
Immokalee
19:24.55
130
148
469
Stalcup, Ross
9
Hernando
19:27.43
131
149
1037
Esber, Antoine
12
Ransom-Everglade
19:28.10
132
150
411
Salgado, Efrain
11
Frostproof
19:29.72
133
151
655
Werden, Albert
10
Lemon Bay
19:31.59
134
152
1163
Greene, Elliott
10
South Walton
19:32.38
135
153
1372
Rahn, Ian
10
West Florida HS
19:33.57
136
154
1279
Vitucci, John-Paul
12
Titusville
19:34.65
137
155
754
Logue, James
11
McKeel
19:35.98
138
156
296
Thompson-Davoli, D
12
Episcopal (Jacks
19:37.97
139
157
1161
Beadle, Jacob
9
South Walton
19:39.95
140
158
755
Ryan, Austin
11
McKeel
19:43.01
141
159
298
Washburn, Kiefer
9
Episcopal (Jacks
19:43.47
142
160
281
Rao, Patrick
11
Eastside
19:57.89
143
161
406
Garcia, Antonio
9
Frostproof
20:01.07
144
162
471
Wilson, Seth
10
Hernando
20:02.37
145
163
472
Wilson, Wesley
9
Hernando
20:05.65
146
164
77
Sandargas, Thomas
11
Bishop Moore
20:06.31
147
165
1368
Bullock, Alexander
12
West Florida HS
20:08.29
148
166
75
Oyler, Matthew
11
Bishop Moore
20:10.65
149
167
805
Brown, Jacob
9
Mt Dora
20:12.05
150
168
654
Strong, Calvin
12
Lemon Bay
20:13.42
151
169
405
Chavez, Jorge
7
Frostproof
20:14.89
152
170
74
Metcalf, Luke
9
Bishop Moore
20:15.03
153
171
752
Gardner, Mathias
11
McKeel
20:21.79
154
172
278
Hagen, Noah
12
Eastside
20:23.00
155
173
107
Sauder, Kaden
10
Calvary Christia
20:24.63
156
174
73
Thomas, John-Micha
11
Bishop Moore
20:28.08
157
175
409
Aguilar,, Laureano
11
Frostproof
20:40.28
158
176
803
Appleby, Timothy
11
Mt Dora
20:42.81
159
177
652
Montgomery, Colton
10
Lemon Bay
20:50.57
160
178
807
Powell, Kristopher
10
Mt Dora
20:56.07
161
179
410
Salgado, Abelardo
10
Frostproof
21:01.98
162
180
804
Barber, Dillion
9
Mt Dora
21:08.48
163
181
78
Tolan, Jacob
11
Bishop Moore
21:09.52
164
182
407
Garcia, Primitivo
7
Frostproof
21:45.64
165
183
753
Borah, Hunter
10
McKeel
23:25.47
166
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Steven Cross MI pre-meet - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Cha
1A Boys 5K Highlights XC - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Cham
2A Boys 5K Highlights XC - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Cham
3A Boys 5K Highlights XC- Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Champ
4A Boys 5K Highlights XC- Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Champ
Adam Bradtmueller Sarasota HS Boys 4A Champion - Florida FHSAA Cr
Alexa Cruz St. Thomas Aquinas Girls 4A 4th - Florida FHSAA Cross
Alexa Cruz St. Thomas Aquinas pre-meet - Florida FHSAA Cross Coun
Alyssa Pujals Girls Champion/Julia Montgomery 3rd Pine Crest HS p
Alyssa Pujals/Julia Montgomery Pine Crest HS pre-meet - Florida F
Amanda Beach MCC - 3rd at Regionals- pre-meet - Florida FHSAA Cro
Bailey Hertenstein Girls 4A Champion (Course Record 17:32.55) - F
Beatriz Ruan Ransom Everglades post-meet (in Spanish) - Florida
Bolles (Dannheim, Wilson, Collier) pre-meet - Florida FHSAA Cross
Brittany Gill Dilliard pre-meet - Florida FHSAA Cross Country Sta
Caleb Pottorff Lincoln Park Academy Boys 2A runner-up - Florida F
Chas Cook Trinity Prep Boys 2A Champion - Florida FHSAA Cross Cou
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatfl
#trackxc
0 shares:
Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships
,
Archbishop Edward Mccarthy High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Lauderdale, Florida
,
Avon Park High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Avon Park, Florida
,
Berkeley Preparatory School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Episcopal High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
1
2015
70
39
2014
51
13
2013
22
16
2012
20
18
2011
31
12
2010
7
2009
2
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#dyestatfl
#trackxc
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!