RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Episcopal High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
you RUN the place
4455 Atlantic Blvd, Jacksonville, Florida, 32207, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Suzanna DePerri
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
2
)
View
News (
6
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - Bolles Bulldog Classic (18)
2015 - East Coast Classic (30)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (2)
2015 - North Florida Spring Break Invitational (16)
2015 - Pepsi Florida Relays (3)
2014 - Bolles Bulldog Classic (17)
2014 - East Coast Classic (16)
2014 - Episcopal Eagle Open (4)
2014 - FACA Senior All-Star Meet (1)
2014 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (2)
2014 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (1)
2014 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (1)
2014 - North Florida Spring Break Invitational (9)
2013 - Alligator Lake XC Invite (7)
2013 - Bale N Trail (2)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Class 2A Region 1 XC Championships (1)
2013 - Katie Caples Cross Country Invitational (2)
2013 - North Florida Spring Break Invitational (10)
2012 - Alligator Lake XC Invite (6)
2012 - Bale N Trail (1)
2012 - Bob Hayes Invitational (2)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (4)
2012 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (2)
2012 - Katie Caples Cross Country Invitational (5)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Class 2A Region 1 XC Championships (1)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (5)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (17)
2011 - Katie Caples Cross Country Invitational (1)
2011 - Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational (3)
2011 - Pepsi Florida Relays (3)
2011 - Ted Benz Cross Country Jamboree (1)
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (1 videos)
2013 / 2014 - (1 videos)
All Videos
Search
FinishLynx Girls JV Finish Line Finish - Alligator Lake XC Invitational 2013
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Sep 22nd 2013, 2:09am
Comments
Alligator Lake XC Invite
- Sep 21, 2013
FL, US
Timing/Results by:
Half-mile Timing - Gainesville - FL
Womens 5k JV High School XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
697
Schroeder, Hayley
12
Harrison
21:47.16
2
1564
Watkins, Sophia
12
Charlotte
21:53.53
1
3
691
Blankenbecler, Kat
11
Harrison
22:02.72
4
388
Peng, Lucinda
12
Eastside
22:14.53
2
5
614
Riley, Jessica
9
Fort Walton Beac
22:16.11
3
6
611
Hunter, Lauren
10
Fort Walton Beac
22:23.75
4
7
583
James, Kasey
11
Florida State Un
22:29.56
5
8
1559
Peacock, Rachael
11
Charlotte
22:45.09
6
9
1544
Beauchamp, Kate
12
Charlotte
22:48.55
7
10
1563
Stafford, Maddie
11
Charlotte
22:57.46
8
11
982
Snyders, Alise
12
Niceville Senior
23:26.25
9
12
1550
Jacobs, Halle
11
Charlotte
23:30.65
10
13
1556
Lewin, Sara
10
Charlotte
23:33.85
11
14
1366
Staples, Parker
9
Stanton College
23:38.76
12
15
619
Woodard, Cheyenne
10
Fort Walton Beac
23:41.04
13
16
303
Strickland, Holly
11
Creekside
23:43.47
14
17
1516
Martin, Haleigh
9
Wakulla
23:43.96
15
18
1554
Lee, Lois
10
Charlotte
23:46.82
16
19
588
Williams, Aaysha
8
Florida State Un
23:49.36
17
20
1519
Webbe, Kayla
12
Wakulla
23:53.35
18
21
959
Bartee, Kierstin
9
Niceville Senior
23:54.89
19
22
1515
Lewis, Connie
10
Wakulla
23:57.37
20
23
616
Sartz, Katie
10
Fort Walton Beac
23:58.86
21
24
1555
L'Estrange, Stepha
9
Charlotte
24:00.87
25
285
Gordon, Rachel
12
Creekside
24:03.13
22
26
291
Monahan, Kimberly
10
Creekside
24:11.87
23
27
1131
Kellaher, Grace
11
Ponte Vedra
24:22.53
24
28
586
Kadir, Hana
10
Florida State Un
24:25.02
25
29
1352
Galler, Isabella
10
Stanton College
24:25.63
26
30
1549
Farmer, Audrey
10
Charlotte
24:31.73
31
1551
Keys, Violet
11
Charlotte
24:33.47
32
609
Garza, Alanna
11
Fort Walton Beac
24:33.65
27
33
958
Bartee, Kaelynn
9
Niceville Senior
24:38.37
28
34
1552
Klas, Lauren
10
Charlotte
24:47.54
35
1514
Lawrence, Emily
9
Wakulla
24:48.56
29
36
1566
Williford, Sarah M
11
Charlotte
24:50.30
37
281
Cowan, Emma
10
Creekside
24:50.52
30
38
801
DiMercurio, Emily
10
Lassiter
24:56.01
31
39
978
Reece, Taylor
12
Niceville Senior
25:02.26
32
40
654
Marlin, Sofia
12
Gainesville
25:02.96
41
296
Palzer, Joellen
9
Creekside
25:06.86
33
42
798
Churchley, Sabrina
10
Lassiter
25:14.45
34
43
279
Carrie, Alexa
11
Creekside
25:16.48
35
44
297
Perez, Heather
11
Creekside
25:24.18
36
45
1557
Madsen, Ashley
9
Charlotte
25:27.76
46
1255
Crocco, Sara
11
St Augustine
25:27.77
37
47
815
Verdeyen, Erin
12
Lassiter
25:30.54
38
48
813
Rankin, Rachel
9
Lassiter
25:31.36
39
49
378
Lampotang, Kelly
12
Eastside
25:32.34
40
50
1548
Edwards, Nikki
10
Charlotte
25:35.51
51
984
Stiles, Megan
9
Niceville Senior
25:35.79
41
52
1120
Bing, Caroline
9
Ponte Vedra
25:36.54
42
53
617
Villegas, Ines
10
Fort Walton Beac
25:47.60
43
54
1050
Salb, Carol Ann
10
Vanguard
25:51.24
44
55
581
Farmer, Karyelle
9
Florida State Un
25:56.08
45
56
808
Kohlhagen, Melissa
11
Lassiter
26:03.08
46
57
1095
Wright, Andrea
8
P.K. Yonge
26:04.13
58
810
Mone, Hannah
9
Lassiter
26:04.81
47
59
288
Hood, Madison
9
Creekside
26:06.15
60
1043
Howell, Sarah
9
Vanguard
26:08.65
48
61
1275
Woods, Brooke
10
St Augustine
26:12.21
49
62
449
Jevic, Kacie
10
Episcopal (Jacks
26:18.95
50
63
580
Brown, Kamryn
7
Florida State Un
26:20.22
51
64
975
Martin, Addi
9
Niceville Senior
26:20.67
52
65
1125
Cooper, Madison
9
Ponte Vedra
26:25.95
53
66
396
Stephen, Sarah
9
Eastside
26:26.61
54
67
397
Talham, Charlotte
11
Eastside
26:29.85
55
68
800
DeBenedicts, Ari
9
Lassiter
26:32.53
56
69
1256
Cunningham, Madala
10
St Augustine
26:34.03
57
70
803
Fricano, Jordan
9
Lassiter
26:35.35
71
1122
Bondra, Mollie
10
Ponte Vedra
26:36.76
58
72
1126
Crolius, Kelly
9
Ponte Vedra
26:37.87
59
73
1553
Kreider, Mary Kath
9
Charlotte
26:38.26
74
284
Dunn, Kiara
9
Creekside
26:45.55
75
1349
Chalkey, Misha
12
Stanton College
26:47.22
60
76
1262
Hammock, Avielle
10
St Augustine
26:47.75
61
77
438
DePerri, Suzanna
10
Episcopal (Jacks
26:53.77
62
78
160
Burke, Kiana
11
Buchholz
26:55.41
79
1039
Evalle, Jillian
11
Vanguard
27:09.07
63
80
1041
Geril, Rachel
11
Vanguard
27:11.46
64
81
402
Yang, Vanna
11
Eastside
27:15.20
65
82
1511
Anthony, Alissa
9
Wakulla
27:24.85
66
83
797
Camillo, Olivia
10
Lassiter
27:31.53
84
1049
Rood, Emily
10
Vanguard
27:37.45
67
85
1369
Wanamaker, Claudia
8
Stanton College
27:40.02
68
86
163
Foster, Bridgette
10
Buchholz
27:56.12
87
587
Kreps, Brionnah
9
Florida State Un
28:05.31
69
88
1357
Kerber, Samantha
10
Stanton College
28:09.43
70
89
369
Clark, Madelene
9
Eastside
28:10.39
71
90
1360
Morales, Caroline
8
Stanton College
28:13.24
72
91
1113
Wells, Alexis
11
Parsons Christia
28:15.69
92
809
Lee, McKenzie
9
Lassiter
28:24.69
93
262
Enriquez, Valeri
11
Columbia (Lake C
28:25.90
94
2
Bishop, Dena
9
Aucilla Christia
28:26.71
73
95
169
Parks, Megan
9
Buchholz
28:33.24
96
1087
Long, Marietta
6
P.K. Yonge
28:38.42
97
584
Jones, Jordan
7
Florida State Un
28:51.86
74
98
1274
Williams, Alexis
10
St Augustine
29:05.88
75
99
3
Burkett, Cali
9
Aucilla Christia
29:05.98
76
100
465
Pittman, Lily
9
Episcopal (Jacks
29:17.99
77
101
165
King, Karis
9
Buchholz
29:24.42
102
795
Browne, Kate
11
Lassiter
29:24.55
103
442
Easton, Abbe
10
Episcopal (Jacks
29:28.38
78
104
1362
Parker, Kerri
11
Stanton College
29:32.17
79
105
394
Smith, Kitara
12
Eastside
29:33.38
80
106
9
James, Sarah
11
Aucilla Christia
29:35.39
81
107
1259
Flaus, Rose
9
St Augustine
29:35.54
82
108
391
Rollins, Michaela
9
Eastside
29:44.57
109
13
Nolen, Dalayna
8
Aucilla Christia
29:52.34
83
110
1082
Crews, Brianna
11
P.K. Yonge
29:57.75
111
1267
Kyle, Marissa
10
St Augustine
30:09.06
84
112
812
Queen, Abigail
10
Lassiter
30:38.12
113
266
Nelson, Kayle
9
Columbia (Lake C
30:48.09
114
1271
Rickerson, Wilecia
12
St Augustine
30:59.33
115
1451
Scott, Madison
7
Trinity Christia
31:00.93
116
375
Hochhaus, Tessa
11
Eastside
31:08.71
117
1368
Vanhoy, Cheyene
9
Stanton College
31:11.58
118
1512
Buckland, Veronica
9
Wakulla
31:23.69
85
119
16
Reams, Chloe
7
Aucilla Christia
31:28.39
86
120
387
Pan, Hope
12
Eastside
31:28.78
121
1110
Ivanov, Tori
10
Parsons Christia
31:49.29
122
258
Brannon, Kaylee
9
Columbia (Lake C
32:13.63
123
585
Jones, Kayla
11
Florida State Un
32:22.37
124
11
Lindsey, Julianna
6
Aucilla Christia
32:45.71
87
125
1273
Testasecca, Olivia
10
St Augustine
32:46.43
126
1444
George, Tiffany
6
Trinity Christia
33:08.67
127
1254
Byram, Stevie
10
St Augustine
33:17.50
128
582
Hoffman, Jenna
8
Florida State Un
33:25.65
129
1261
Gomez, Cole
10
St Augustine
33:39.52
130
283
Diduryk, Katrina
9
Creekside
34:04.51
131
662
Wood, Jordan
9
Gainesville
34:06.79
132
8
James, Katie
8
Aucilla Christia
34:54.61
88
133
579
Bell, Rayna
6
Florida State Un
35:08.87
134
1361
Ogle, Taylor
9
Stanton College
35:16.49
135
431
Brown, Claire
12
Episcopal (Jacks
35:46.36
89
136
1139
Scott, Katherine
9
Ponte Vedra
36:01.58
90
137
380
Mains, Cai
11
Eastside
36:11.49
138
400
Villalon, Monica
11
Eastside
37:45.22
139
1132
Lilley, Hannah
9
Ponte Vedra
37:50.92
91
140
1603
Riley, Sarah
9
Aucilla Christia
40:03.12
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Audrey Carpenter/Elizabeth Mulford Ocala Vanguard 3rd/4th - Alli
Avery Buzzjager Walton HS 2nd Girls Invite - Alligator Lake Invit
Boys Invitational Race Footage (Khosla 15:08.62) - Alligator Lake
Boys JV Race Footage - Alligator Lake XC Invite 2013
Boys Varsity Green Race Footage - Alligator Lake XC Invite 2013
Emma Rudman Ft Walton Beach (1st 18:40.92) post-race - Alligator
FinishLynx Boys Green Varsity Finish Line Finish - Alligator Lake
FinishLynx Boys Invite Finish Line Finish - Alligator Lake XC Inv
FinishLynx Boys JV Finish Line Finish - Alligator Lake XC Invitat
FinishLynx Girls Green Varsity Finish Line Finish - Alligator Lak
FinishLynx Girls Invite Finish Line Finish - Alligator Lake XC In
FinishLynx Girls JV Finish Line Finish - Alligator Lake XC Invita
Girls Invitational Race Footage (Rudman 18:40) - Alligator Lake I
Girls Varsity Green Race Footage - Alligator Lake Invitational 20
Griffin Rutherford North Florida Christian 1st Boys Green - Allig
Mark Robertson Pensacola Washington 4th post-race - Alligator Lak
Neil Aleger Bishop Kenny Boys JV Champion - Alligator Lake Invita
Nicholas Morken Niceville HS - Alligator Lake Invitational 2013
Sukhi Khosla (1st 15:08) post-race - Alligator Lake Invitational
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#distancepreps
165 shares:
Alligator Lake XC Invite
,
Aucilla Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Monticello, Florida
,
Charlotte High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Punta Gorda, Florida
,
Columbia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lake City, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Episcopal High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
1
2015
70
39
2014
51
13
2013
22
16
2012
20
18
2011
31
12
2010
7
2009
2
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#distancepreps
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!